Constituency | Leading candidates |
First Binagadi constituency #8 | Azay Guliyev 48.1% |
Second Binagadi constituency #9 | Gafarov Kamaladdin 65.3% |
Third Binagadi constituency #10 | Musayev Mad?r 60.8% |
Garadagh constituency #11 | Huseynov Aydin 61.9% |
Garadagh-Binagadi-Yasamal constituency #12 | Xasiyeva Sabina 57.3% |
Khazar-Pirallahi constituency #13 | Aliyev Rauf 50.1% |
Khazar constituency #14 | Mammadov Soltan 51.9% |
First Yasamal constituency #15 | Guliyev Ulvi 46.2% |
Second Yasamal constituency #16 | Gadirli Erkin 43.1% |
Third Yasamal constituency #17 | Allahverdiyev Elnur 61.1% |
N?rimanov-Nizami constituency #18 | Musabayov Rasim 43.1% |
First N?rimanov constituency #19 | Mammadov Hikmat 47.1% |
Second Narimanov constituency #20 | Aliyev Adil 57.1% |
First Nasimi constituency #21 | Ibrahimgizi Malahat 60.2% |
Second Nasimi constituency #22 | Mollazada Asim 45.7% |
Nasimi-Sabail constituency #23 | Samadzada Ziyad 43.8% |
First Nizami constituency #24 | Nurullayeva Konul 43.9% |
Second Nizami constituency #25 | Valiyeva Sadagat 56% |
First Sabunchu constituency #26 | Mustafa Fazil 40% |
Second Sabunchu constituency #27 | Salahzada Aliabbas 56% |
Third Sabunchu constituency #28 | Guliyev Eldar 40.9% |
Sabail constituency #29 | Arpadarai Nigar 47.1% |
First Surakhani constituency #30 | Fataliyeva Sevinj 63% |
Second Surakhani constituency #31 | Aliyev Etibar 45.1% |
Third Surakhani constituency #32 | Hasanova Afat 58.4% |
First Khatai constituency #33 | Miralamov Huseynbala 56.8% |
Second Khatai constituency #34 | Zabelin Mikhail 49.1% |
Third Khatai constituency #35 | Rauf Arifoghlu 45.1% |
Fourth Khatai constituency #36 | Hasanguliyev Gudrat 43.1% |
First Nizami (Ganja) constituency #37 | Karimzada Parvin 44.5% |
Second Nizami (Ganja) constituency #38 | Hamzayev Nagif 46.1% |
First Kapaz (Ganja) constituency #39 | Jafarov Mushvig 46% |
Second Kapaz (Ganja) constituency #40 | Guliyev Musa 43.9% |
First Sumgayit constituency #41 | Hüseynova Hicran 56.6 |
Second Sumgayit constituency #42 | Mirkishili Tahir 52.3% |
Third Sumgayit constituency #43 | Hajiyev Emin 57% |
Sumgayit-Khizi constituency #44 | Mammadli Mushfig 50.9% |
Absheron constituency #45 | Ogtay Asadov 63% |
Shirvan constituency #46 | ?ntizam Yusifov 50.7% |
Mingachevir constituency #47 | Mirzazada Aydin 54.3% |
Yevlakh constituency #48 | Mammadli ?lham 56.1% |
Yevlakh-Mingachevir constituency #49 | Huseynov Ali 58.1% |
Absheron-Gobustan constituency #50 | Seyidzada Shahin 40.9% |
Gusar constituency #51 | Badamov Azar 55.2% |
Guba constituency #52 | Ahmadov Vahid 46.2% |
Guba-Gusar constituency #53 | Rafailov Anatoliy 40.9% |
Shabran-Siyazan constituency #54 | Gurbanov Sadig 47% |
Khachmaz constituency #55 | Sflimov Eldaniz 58.2% |
Khachmaz constituency #56 | Mikay?lova Sevil 43.9% |
Kurdamir constituency #57 | Aghazad? Amina 55.2% |
Hajigabul-Kurdamir constituency #58 | Huseynov Rafael 48.6% |
Salyan constituency #59 | Ahmadova Jala 51.5% |
Salyan-Neftchala constituency #60 | Aghamali Fazail 50.2% |
Neftchala constituency #61 | Rüst?mxanl? Sabir 38.2 |
Saatli constituency #62 | Alakbarli Aziz 44% |
First Sabirabad constituency #63 | Jafarov Kamal 56.1% |
Second Sabirabad constituency #64 | Mammadov Ramin 57.3% |
Saatli-Sabirabad-Kurdamir constituency #65 | Amiraslanov Ahliman 60% |
Bilasuvar constituency #66 | Maharramov B?hruz 48.4% |
Jalilabad constituency #67 | Hasanov Malik 55.7% |
Jalilabad village constituency #68 | Nasirov Elman 47% |
Jalilabad-Masalli-Bilasuvar constituency #69 | ?brahimli Fazail 53.1% |
Masalli city constituency #70 | Mammadov Mashhur 56.9% |
Masalli village constituency #71 | Isgandarov Anar 54.8% |
Yardimli-Masalli constituency #72 | Gasimli Musa 48.8% |
Lankaran city constituency #73 | Guliyev Rufat 58.7% |
Lankaran village constituency #74 | Rajabli Hadi 54.8% |
Lankaran -Masalli constituency #75 | Pashazada Javanshir 59.2% |
Lankaran-Astara constituency #76 | Asgarov Ziyafat 59.1% |
Astara constituency #77 | Mahmudov Rashad 65.5% |
Lerik constituency #78 | Mammadov Igbal 44.9% |
Imishli constituency #79 | Nurullayev Razi 49% |
Imishli-Beylagan constituency #80 | Ganizada Chingiz 55.1% |
Beylagan constituency #81 | Ismayilov Shahin 59.8% |
Aghjabadi constituency #82 | Rzayev Tahir 61.6% |
Aghjabadi-Fuzuli constituency #83 | Abbas Agil 63.2% |
Fuzuli constituency #84 | Bayramov Vugar 55.6% |
Shamakhi constituency #85 | Jafarova Tamam 52.1% |
Ismay?ll? constituency #86 | Novruzali Aslanov 47% |
Aghsu-Ismayilli constituency #87 | Karimli Tahir 46.2% |
Goychay constituency #88 | Hajiyev Sabir 48.1% |
Goychay-Aghdash constituency #89 | Afandiyev Mazahir 55.7% |
Aghdash constituency #90 | Osmanov Javid 64.1% |
Ujar constituency #91 | Hasan Ramil 52.2% |
Zardab-Ujar constituency #92 | Aliyeva Jala 56.4% |
Barda constituency #93 | Yilddirim Fatma 63.2% |
Barda village constituency #94 | Oruj Zahid 56.9% |
Tartar constituency #95 | Aliyev Sahib 41% |
Goranboy-Naftalan constituency #96 | Mammadov Anar 61.3% |
Goranboy-Aghdam-Tartar constituency #97 | Veliyev Aghalar 65.8% |
Shamkir city constituency #98 | Gafarova Sahiba 63.8% |
Shamkir village constituency #99 | Hasanov Nurlan 63% |
Shamkir -Dashkasan constituency #100 | Bayramov Kamran 60.9% |
Goygol-Dashkasan constituency #101 | Mirbashiroglu Elshad 45% |
Samukh-Shamkir constituency #102 | Safarov Nizami 62.8% |
Gadabay constituency #103 | Huseynova Sevinj 58.9% |
Gadabay-Tovuz constituency #104 | Nagh?yev Arzu 53.6% |
Tovuz constituency #105 | Pashayeva Ganira 62.1% |
Tovuz-Gazakh-Aghstafa constituency #106 | Aghayeva Ulviyya 50.8% |
Gazakh constituency #107 | Seyidov Samad 65.7% |
Aghstafa constituency #108 | Jafarov Nizami 58% |
Balak?n constituency #109 | Mahamaliyev Nasib 62.7% |
Zagatala constituency #110 | Musayev Elshan 45.8% |
Zagatala-Balakan constituency #111 | Aliyeva Kamila 53.3% |
Gakh constituency #112 | Karimli Azar 51.6% |
Shaki constituency #113 | Isgandarli Vugar 55% |
First Shaki village constituency #114 | Ali Masimli 46.6% |
Second Shaki village constituency #115 | Feyziyev Javanshir 63.4% |
Gabala constituency #116 | Heydarov Fattah 73% |
Oghuz-Gabala constituency #117 | Nakhchivanli Agiya 67.4% |
Aghdam constituency #118 | Aliyev Bakhtiyar 61% |
Aghdam village constituency #119 | Sadigov Bakhtiyar 61.7% |
Jabrayil-Gubadli constituency #120 | Mammadov Jeyhun 54.1% |
Lachin constituency #121 | Abbaszada Mahir 54.8% |
Khankandi constituency #122 | Ganjaliyev Tural 56.7% |
Kalbajar constituency #123 | Mammadov Agil 62.3% |
Shusha-Aghdam-Khojali-Khojavand constituency #124 | Mammadov Elman 57.1% |
Zangilan-Gubadli constituency #125 | Ismayilov Imamverdi 51% |