Qatar Airways offers fantastic discounts across global network including Africa, Asia and Australia.
Save with exceptional Economy Class fares
Book by the 15th May 2016 at
Qatar Airways is rewarding passengers booking early with a range of exceptional special fares and offers with their latest regional campaign offering Azerbaijani customers savings to a variety of destinations on its extensive worldwide network.
Many destinations across Qatar Airways’ global network are part of the promotion with popular holiday spots in the Middle East, Asia, Africa, America and Australia available to explore. Fares start from AZN 520 in Economy Class.
These special fares are valid on bookings made between 9th and 15th May 2016 with passengers able to take advantage of long validity and travel between 16th August 2017 and 20th March 2018.
Bookings can be made by visiting any Qatar Airways’ sales office, appointed travel partners or Seats are limited and subject to availability and blackout dates apply. Blackout dates apply. Customers are advised to review Terms and Conditions at time of booking at
Sample fares, valid until 15 May:
Economy Class Fare (AZN)